SACHSPENDEN

SACHSPENDEN 2017/2018

NAME ORT SACHSPENDE LINK
Anonym Linz
Daniela Hilgarth Zell/See
Harald Kapeller Leonding
Regina Stöger Vöcklabruck
Fr. Fliesser Traun
Erwin Wodicka Hörsching
Magdalena
Otti Lugmayr
Pauline Wieshofer Marchtrenk
Sabine Reindl Linz
Siggi Pichler Ybbs/Persenbeug
Stefan Kloihofer Melk
Frau Fliesser Traun
Anita & Rudi Zischka Riedau
Astrid Meßthaler Traun
Belinda Ebmer Ansfelden
Verein Livingroom Linz
Maria & Christian Kotal Ybbs
Melanie Klampferer
Elfriede Schwarzmüller
Barbara Mitterrutzner Götzis
Regina Stöger Vöcklabruck
Claudia Hauptmann
Lisa Stiegler Steyr
Anita Diestlinger
Christoph Trauner
Hannes Mörixbauer
Andrea Ortner
Sport Steyr Ernsthofen
Brigitte Stadler Urfahr
Sabine Braunbock Linz
Daniela Korzen
Cäzilia Peyer Vorchdorf
Kirsch Tamara & Stefan Traun
Barbara Pammer Traun
Verein Ehrensache Traun
Irene Lemp
Michaela Mühlböck
Gerhard Traun
Tanja Hackl
Sandra Hammerschmid
Karin Pöppl Andorf
Brigitte Rippl Oftering
Günther Naderer Kirchschlag
Sandra Baumgartner Traun
Dieter Neumayr Oberweis
Elisabeth Baal
Schneiderbauer Monika
Alexander Hackl
Sabine Reindl Puchenau
Patrick Reitmayr Linz
Iris Kapaun Linz
Daniel Lichtenauer Linz
Fritz Friedrich
Marion Stierschneider Melk
OÖ Landesfischereiverband Linz
Manfred Eberhart Traun
Dieter Dürnberger Leonding
Harald Kappeller
Bernhard Mayrbäurl Engerwitzdorf
Marion & Roswitha Singer St. Pölten
Monika Greif
Irene Lemp
Anonym via Amazon
Manuela Hippesroither Ebensee
Günther Naderer & Susi Kirchschlag
Claudia Rauter & Strummer Daniela Wels
Klein-Lena mit Schwester und Mama
Barbara Mitterrutzner Götzis
Alexander Hackl Prambachkirchen
Silke Asamer
Carmen Botscher
Christine Leimer
Christine Neudorfer
schuh4You Vöcklabruck
Regina Stöger Vöcklabruck
Sabine Brunnbauer
Sabine Fabian St.Oswald ob Eibiswald
Fr. Schwendtner Vöcklabruck
Steffi Heißenberger
Belinda Ebmer
Irene & Manfred Lemp St. Valentin
Hermi & Hans Nussbaumer
Sabrina Lengauer
Manuela Appelius
Edgar Summer Weiler
Fam. Möller Seewalchen
Dietmar Karl Vöcklabruck
Fam. Six Vöcklabruck
Roswitha Singer St. Pölten
Elfriede Gruber Hörsching
Ingrid Strassl Bad Schallerbach
Hr. Weichselbaum (NÖM) St.Pölten
Roswitha Rosenthaler Linz
Sandra & Michael Hammerschmied Wartberg/Krems
Maria & Christian Kotal Ybbs
Iris Kapaun Linz
Fr. Schartner Traun
Hannes Mörixbauer St.Valentin
Gerlinde Kalis
Mag. (FH) Danijela Grabez
Thomas & Nicola Schlitter Traun
Andrea Sulzbacher Linz
Theresa Plainer
Michael Kittinger Linz
Kerstin Jodl
Vroni Hein
Astrid Meßthaler Traun
Helmut Sandberger & Aida Su Edt bei Lambach
Linzer Landhof Linz
Reinhard Diwald Traun
Maria Fleischanderl Freistadt
Harald Kapeller Leonding
Hans & Elfriede Gruber Hörsching
Cindy Ölsing
Hr. Jung
Nicole, Roman und Henry Tossmann
Anna Wolfesberger
Irene Lemp St.Valentin
Grubhofer Michaela
Sabine Reindl & Patrick Reitmayr

Sachspenden 2017/2018
« 1 von 12 »

SACHSPENDEN 2016/2017

Sachspenderliste folgt

« 1 von 60 »

SACHSPENDEN 2015/2016

NAME ORT SACHSPENDE LINK
Tanja Kraml Linz Sachspende
Sparda Bank Linz
Fam. Vukovics & Fam. Mathe Linz
Stefan + Tanja Hackl Freistadt
Vera + Swea Maierhofer Linz-Ebelsberg
Franz Weinberger Linz
Textilreinigung Markus Pilz Linz-Urfahr
Rupert Nekrep Feldbach
Uwe + Christine Schneider Pichl bei Wels
Franz Schneebacher Leibnitz
Irmtraud Mitterfellner Graz
Anonym Linz
Rosi & Walter Linz
Tanja Tschautscher Linz
Katharina Haim Eferding
Tina Ratzesberger-Barbier Linz
Lore + Elsa Linz
Hermine Schiesswald Linz
Sonja Hüttner Linz
Waltraud Walchshofer Linz
Renate Rametzhofer & Verena Rachle Pasching
Violetta Sommer Ansfelden
Silvia Ansfelden
Barbara & Klaus Stuhlberger Puchenau
Mario & Daniela Richtsfeld Linz
Brigitta Rader Linz
Sarah Marie Sacherl Wels
Nina & Martin Pühringer Linz
Familie Anna Maria & Magdalena Perg
Verena Miksch Linz
Claudia Hauptmann Neuzeug-Sierning
Ines Steiner Meinel + Wolfgang Steiner Linz
Heike Linz
XXX Lutz Wels
Jennifer Richler Linz
Evelyn Hammerschmied Traun
Isabella Kuppek Traun
Edith Körper Linz
Renate Rametzhofer Pasching
Renate Rammetzhofer, Verena Rachle, Kordula Weiskirchner Linz
Kordula Weiskirchner Linz
Yasemin Ucar Linz
Michaela Mittermayr Linz
Ingrid Schnaitter Linz-Urfahr
Evelyn Kohel Neumarkt
Andreas N. Linz
Susanne Gillhofer Linz-Urfahr
Elke Bauer Eferding
Uwe & Christine Schneider Pichl bei Wels
Karin Gammer Krenglbach
Vici Mayr Krenglbach
Evelyne Willinger Krenglbach
Juliana Leithinger Wels
Meli Klaffenböck Pichl bei Wels
Thomas Nordwest Linz
Silvia Schneider Linz
Christa + Peter Iraschko Leonding
Andreas Lehner, Sarah Birmili, Barbara Mörtenhuber, Karin Lechner Kremsmünster
Silvia + Stephanie Ansfelden
Helmut Sandberger & Aida Su Wels
Barbara + Gregor Iwanow Niederranna
Daniela + Simon Heigl Gallneukirchen
Sabine Hennebichler + Christian Palmetshofer Alberndorf
Manuela Oberreiter, Gerald Palmetshofer Alberndorf
Barbara Bernhardt Gmunden
Nicole Heftberger + Mario Holzer + Ben Niederneukirchen
Karin Traunmüller Kronsdorf
Andrea Kremser Langholzfeld
Ramona Langholzfeld
Bettina & Markus Klackl Persenbeug
Bettina Tschautscher Neumarkt/Hausruck
Lisa & Stefan Holzmayr Gunskirchen
Aida Su Wels
Erika Waschl Elixhausen
Carmen Seidl + Diana Ortmann Enns
Carmen Seidl + Diana Ortmann Enns
Michael Späth Linz
Astrid Ambach-Weidinger Ansfelden
Lore + Anita Linz
Dr. Christian Taglieber Linz
Christian & Stefanie Guttenberger Haslach an der Mühl
Rene Oberleitner Amstetten
Doris Leitgeb Wien-Schwechat
Willi + Gudrun Pucking
Maria & Christian Kotal Ybbs
Fr. Gruber Linz
Rainer Stockinger Doppl
Helmut Sandberger Wels
Robert Sommer Linz
Helmut Sandberger Wels
Trau Mischo Lenzing
Jasmin Enzenhofer Linz
Gertrude + Willi Mair Weibern
Tanja, Andy & Leonie Weigl Amstetten
Anna Ortmann Enns
Silvia Schabmayr Linz
Barbara & Josef Froschauer, Sabrina Haider Perg
Helmut Sandberger Wels
Sigrid Zorbach Linz
Thomas Nordwest + Daniela Haslinger Linz
Birgit + Sophie Gebetsberger Linz
Fa. G.Klampfer Elektroanlagen G.m.b.H. Leonding
Claudia Wolfsegger & Markus (Fohlenhof) Davidschlag
Bettina Tschautscher Neumarkt/Hausruck
Franzl Haag am Hausruck
Carmen Seidl Enns
Isabella Tausche Linz
Bernadette Linz
Mara Mathes Neuhofen
Kornelia Hamberger Asten
Michael Schreier Linz
Theresia Paar Tiefgraben
Familie Eibl Strass/A.
Katharina Eibl Strass/A.
Tilmann + Cornelia Schoberansky Eschenau am Hausruck
Andrea Kargl Linz
Christina Ina Huemer Linz
Babs Hinundherum Linz
Seher Kalan Linz
Petra Kematen
SVA Kollegium Linz
Hermine + Karin Traunmüller Kronsdorf
Kornelia Hamberger Asten
Barbara + Gregor Iwanow Niederranna
Diana Ortmann Enns
Fam. Vukovics & Fam. Mathe Linz
Tanja Kraml Linz
Fam. Beck Traun
Martin Beck & Cornelia Rettenbacher Tarsdorf
Anita Untersmeier Linz
Wolfgang Ecker Linz
Ivancica Petrisic Linz
Margit Stehrer Linz
Caroline Bebiè + Christian Denkmeir Pucking
Tom Nordwest + Daniela Haslinger Traun
Kornelia Hamberger Asten
Fam. Brigitte Rippl Oftering
Philipp Scheibenreif + Gerald Palmetshofer Alberndorf
Frau Schwarz Linz
Andrea Kargl Linz
A. Kellner Felixdorf
Daniela Hilgarth Zell am See
Hr. A. Ansfelden
Fightclub Wels & Ulli Daxer Wels
Helmut Sandberger & private Spender Wels
Daniela Hilgarth Zell am See
Alfred + Margarethe Gartner St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Yvonne Altmann Wartberg an der Krems
Alexander Seitz Diersbach
Daniela Hilgarth Zell am See
Sieglinde & Fritz Fröhlich Sierning
Fr. Hamberger Asten

« 1 von 103 »