SACHSPENDEN

SACHSPENDEN 2018/2019 (ab 8.10.2018)

Sachspenden Saison 2018/2019
« 1 von 11 »

SACHSPENDEN 2017/2018

NAMEORTSACHSPENDELINK
AnonymLinz
Daniela HilgarthZell/See
Harald KapellerLeonding
Regina StögerVöcklabruck
Fr. FliesserTraun
Erwin WodickaHörsching
Magdalena
Otti Lugmayr
Pauline WieshoferMarchtrenk
Sabine ReindlLinz
Siggi PichlerYbbs/Persenbeug
Stefan KloihoferMelk
Frau FliesserTraun
Anita & Rudi ZischkaRiedau
Astrid MeßthalerTraun
Belinda EbmerAnsfelden
Verein LivingroomLinz
Maria & Christian KotalYbbs
Melanie Klampferer
Elfriede Schwarzmüller
Barbara MitterrutznerGötzis
Regina StögerVöcklabruck
Claudia Hauptmann
Lisa StieglerSteyr
Anita Diestlinger
Christoph Trauner
Hannes Mörixbauer
Andrea Ortner
Sport SteyrErnsthofen
Brigitte StadlerUrfahr
Sabine BraunbockLinz
Daniela Korzen
Cäzilia PeyerVorchdorf
Kirsch Tamara & StefanTraun
Barbara PammerTraun
Verein EhrensacheTraun
Irene Lemp
Michaela Mühlböck
GerhardTraun
Tanja Hackl
Sandra Hammerschmid
Karin PöpplAndorf
Brigitte RipplOftering
Günther NadererKirchschlag
Sandra BaumgartnerTraun
Dieter NeumayrOberweis
Elisabeth Baal
Schneiderbauer Monika
Alexander Hackl
Sabine ReindlPuchenau
Patrick ReitmayrLinz
Iris KapaunLinz
Daniel LichtenauerLinz
Fritz Friedrich
Marion StierschneiderMelk
OÖ LandesfischereiverbandLinz
Manfred EberhartTraun
Dieter DürnbergerLeonding
Harald Kappeller
Bernhard MayrbäurlEngerwitzdorf
Marion & Roswitha SingerSt. Pölten
Monika Greif
Irene Lemp
Anonym via Amazon
Manuela HippesroitherEbensee
Günther Naderer & SusiKirchschlag
Claudia Rauter & Strummer DanielaWels
Klein-Lena mit Schwester und Mama
Barbara MitterrutznerGötzis
Alexander HacklPrambachkirchen
Silke Asamer
Carmen Botscher
Christine Leimer
Christine Neudorfer
schuh4YouVöcklabruck
Regina StögerVöcklabruck
Sabine Brunnbauer
Sabine FabianSt.Oswald ob Eibiswald
Fr. SchwendtnerVöcklabruck
Steffi Heißenberger
Belinda Ebmer
Irene & Manfred LempSt. Valentin
Hermi & Hans Nussbaumer
Sabrina Lengauer
Manuela Appelius
Edgar SummerWeiler
Fam. MöllerSeewalchen
Dietmar KarlVöcklabruck
Fam. SixVöcklabruck
Roswitha SingerSt. Pölten
Elfriede GruberHörsching
Ingrid StrasslBad Schallerbach
Hr. Weichselbaum (NÖM)St.Pölten
Roswitha RosenthalerLinz
Sandra & Michael HammerschmiedWartberg/Krems
Maria & Christian KotalYbbs
Iris KapaunLinz
Fr. SchartnerTraun
Hannes MörixbauerSt.Valentin
Gerlinde Kalis
Mag. (FH) Danijela Grabez
Thomas & Nicola SchlitterTraun
Andrea SulzbacherLinz
Theresa Plainer
Michael KittingerLinz
Kerstin Jodl
Vroni Hein
Astrid MeßthalerTraun
Helmut Sandberger & Aida SuEdt bei Lambach
Linzer LandhofLinz
Reinhard DiwaldTraun
Maria FleischanderlFreistadt
Harald KapellerLeonding
Hans & Elfriede GruberHörsching
Cindy Ölsing
Hr. Jung
Nicole, Roman und Henry Tossmann
Anna Wolfesberger
Irene LempSt.Valentin
Grubhofer Michaela
Sabine Reindl & Patrick Reitmayr
Sachspenden 2017/2018
« 1 von 13 »

SACHSPENDEN 2016/2017

Sachspenderliste folgt

« 1 von 60 »

SACHSPENDEN 2015/2016

NAMEORTSACHSPENDELINK
Tanja KramlLinzSachspende
Sparda BankLinz
Fam. Vukovics & Fam. MatheLinz
Stefan + Tanja HacklFreistadt
Vera + Swea MaierhoferLinz-Ebelsberg
Franz WeinbergerLinz
Textilreinigung Markus PilzLinz-Urfahr
Rupert NekrepFeldbach
Uwe + Christine SchneiderPichl bei Wels
Franz SchneebacherLeibnitz
Irmtraud MitterfellnerGraz
AnonymLinz
Rosi & WalterLinz
Tanja TschautscherLinz
Katharina HaimEferding
Tina Ratzesberger-BarbierLinz
Lore + ElsaLinz
Hermine SchiesswaldLinz
Sonja HüttnerLinz
Waltraud WalchshoferLinz
Renate Rametzhofer & Verena RachlePasching
Violetta SommerAnsfelden
SilviaAnsfelden
Barbara & Klaus StuhlbergerPuchenau
Mario & Daniela RichtsfeldLinz
Brigitta RaderLinz
Sarah Marie SacherlWels
Nina & Martin PühringerLinz
Familie Anna Maria & MagdalenaPerg
Verena MikschLinz
Claudia HauptmannNeuzeug-Sierning
Ines Steiner Meinel + Wolfgang SteinerLinz
HeikeLinz
XXX LutzWels
Jennifer RichlerLinz
Evelyn HammerschmiedTraun
Isabella KuppekTraun
Edith KörperLinz
Renate RametzhoferPasching
Renate Rammetzhofer, Verena Rachle, Kordula WeiskirchnerLinz
Kordula WeiskirchnerLinz
Yasemin UcarLinz
Michaela MittermayrLinz
Ingrid SchnaitterLinz-Urfahr
Evelyn KohelNeumarkt
Andreas N.Linz
Susanne GillhoferLinz-Urfahr
Elke BauerEferding
Uwe & Christine SchneiderPichl bei Wels
Karin GammerKrenglbach
Vici MayrKrenglbach
Evelyne WillingerKrenglbach
Juliana LeithingerWels
Meli KlaffenböckPichl bei Wels
Thomas NordwestLinz
Silvia SchneiderLinz
Christa + Peter IraschkoLeonding
Andreas Lehner, Sarah Birmili, Barbara Mörtenhuber, Karin LechnerKremsmünster
Silvia + StephanieAnsfelden
Helmut Sandberger & Aida SuWels
Barbara + Gregor IwanowNiederranna
Daniela + Simon HeiglGallneukirchen
Sabine Hennebichler + Christian PalmetshoferAlberndorf
Manuela Oberreiter, Gerald PalmetshoferAlberndorf
Barbara BernhardtGmunden
Nicole Heftberger + Mario Holzer + BenNiederneukirchen
Karin TraunmüllerKronsdorf
Andrea KremserLangholzfeld
RamonaLangholzfeld
Bettina & Markus KlacklPersenbeug
Bettina TschautscherNeumarkt/Hausruck
Lisa & Stefan HolzmayrGunskirchen
Aida SuWels
Erika WaschlElixhausen
Carmen Seidl + Diana OrtmannEnns
Carmen Seidl + Diana OrtmannEnns
Michael SpäthLinz
Astrid Ambach-WeidingerAnsfelden
Lore + AnitaLinz
Dr. Christian TaglieberLinz
Christian & Stefanie GuttenbergerHaslach an der Mühl
Rene OberleitnerAmstetten
Doris LeitgebWien-Schwechat
Willi + GudrunPucking
Maria & Christian KotalYbbs
Fr. GruberLinz
Rainer StockingerDoppl
Helmut SandbergerWels
Robert SommerLinz
Helmut SandbergerWels
Trau MischoLenzing
Jasmin EnzenhoferLinz
Gertrude + Willi MairWeibern
Tanja, Andy & Leonie WeiglAmstetten
Anna OrtmannEnns
Silvia SchabmayrLinz
Barbara & Josef Froschauer, Sabrina HaiderPerg
Helmut SandbergerWels
Sigrid ZorbachLinz
Thomas Nordwest + Daniela HaslingerLinz
Birgit + Sophie GebetsbergerLinz
Fa. G.Klampfer Elektroanlagen G.m.b.H.Leonding
Claudia Wolfsegger & Markus (Fohlenhof)Davidschlag
Bettina TschautscherNeumarkt/Hausruck
FranzlHaag am Hausruck
Carmen SeidlEnns
Isabella TauscheLinz
BernadetteLinz
Mara MathesNeuhofen
Kornelia HambergerAsten
Michael SchreierLinz
Theresia PaarTiefgraben
Familie EiblStrass/A.
Katharina EiblStrass/A.
Tilmann + Cornelia SchoberanskyEschenau am Hausruck
Andrea KarglLinz
Christina Ina HuemerLinz
Babs HinundherumLinz
Seher KalanLinz
PetraKematen
SVA KollegiumLinz
Hermine + Karin TraunmüllerKronsdorf
Kornelia HambergerAsten
Barbara + Gregor IwanowNiederranna
Diana OrtmannEnns
Fam. Vukovics & Fam. MatheLinz
Tanja KramlLinz
Fam. BeckTraun
Martin Beck & Cornelia RettenbacherTarsdorf
Anita UntersmeierLinz
Wolfgang EckerLinz
Ivancica PetrisicLinz
Margit StehrerLinz
Caroline Bebiè + Christian DenkmeirPucking
Tom Nordwest + Daniela HaslingerTraun
Kornelia HambergerAsten
Fam. Brigitte RipplOftering
Philipp Scheibenreif + Gerald PalmetshoferAlberndorf
Frau SchwarzLinz
Andrea KarglLinz
A. KellnerFelixdorf
Daniela HilgarthZell am See
Hr. A.Ansfelden
Fightclub Wels & Ulli DaxerWels
Helmut Sandberger & private SpenderWels
Daniela HilgarthZell am See
Alfred + Margarethe GartnerSt. Martin im Mühlkreis
Yvonne AltmannWartberg an der Krems
Alexander SeitzDiersbach
Daniela HilgarthZell am See
Sieglinde & Fritz FröhlichSierning
Fr. HambergerAsten
« 1 von 103 »

Schreibe einen Kommentar